Download Video: MP4, WebM, Ogg
HTML5 Video Player by VideoJS

 

BISHER IM CLUB ZU GAST (Auswahl)

#npnk (Dresden)
Albrecht Wassersleben (Dresden)
Alec Troniq (Dresden)
Alejandro Mosso (Argentinien)
Alex Altersky (England)
Amino (Dresden)
Andreas Pionty (Dresden)
Andreas Thomas (Wittichenau)
Andreas Reuther (Schwarzenberg)
André Sondermann (München)
Amac Garbe (Dresden)
Ayana (Jena/Dresden)
Bastard Peter (Dresden)
Bastiano (Chemnitz)
Bender (Sirene-Club)
Benet (Dresden)
Bleckburk (Dresden)
Blondee (Berlin)
Blunted Force(Creact Records)
Bondexx (Dresden)
Bopser Radio (Stuttgart/Dresden)
Bronco Teddy (Dresden)
Bureaumaschine (Dresden)
Bustle (Dresden)
Callim(Dresden)
Ch1P aka Format C: (Dresden)
Christian Feuersenger (Flensburg)
Compact Grey (Leipzig)
Cover (Dresden)
Credit 00 (Dresden)
Clyde Young (Halle/Saale)
Coline (Bautzen)
Corbin Donut (Dresden)
Cupca (Chemnitz)
Darren Flecta (England)
David Jach (Dresden)
Der Wanderer(Dresden)
Digital Kaos (Dresden)
Dilivius Lenni (Leipzig)
Djokerface (Dresden)
DNZ (Dresden)
Electric Evelyn (Dresden)
Electrodisco (Coburg)
Elektroberto (Dresden)
Elemiz aka Electronic Mistress (Hongkong/Dresden)
Elisabeth Trobisch (Dresden)
Fassbinder (Dresden)
Felkon (Dresden)
Floh Baerlin (Dresden)
Fluid aka Metron (Dresden)
Franssen(konnektivmusik dd)
Georg Bigalke (Leipzig)
Gourmet Akustik (Dresden)
Guaia Guaia (Live von der Insel)
Gunjah (Dresden)
Götterkreis (Dresden)
Hannes Smith (Berlin)
Harry (Bamberg)
Helly Larson (Berlin)
Hesed (Palermo/Dresden)
HGN (Dresden)
Housemaster k
Iami (Leipzig)
Igor Kapiza (Dresden)
Insect O. (Dresden)
Jacob Korn (Dresden)
JAZZ.E.K (Berlin)
Jeff Smart (Thessaloniki/Dresden)
Jenn (Berlin)
Jens Paranó (Miniclub)
Joe Europe (London)
Johannes Fröhlich (Dresden)
Josh Werner (Chicago)
Kali Avaaz (Leipzig)
Karla Pützenreuter (Dresden)
Kati Haller (nordhausen)
KLANGtherapeut (MINIMALRADIO.de)
Klangware (Essen)
Lake People (Leipzig)
Lars Funk (Oldenburg)
Lennart Rast (Dresden)
Lenny Brookster (Dresden)
Little M. (Dresden)
Lukas Greenberg (Berlin)
Manina (Dresden) - Vocals
Marcus Siegl (Halle)
Maria Hellwach aka Mannix (Hof/Bamberg)
Mario Fischer (Bamberg)
Markus Welz (Dresden)
Marquez Lux(Berlin)
Mathias Ache (Leipzig)
Matthias Freudmann (Stralsund)
Matthias Heinrich (Berlin)
Max K. (Berlin)
Max Zander (Schwarzenberg)
Maximilian Hertz (Bamberg)
Metric (Dresden)
Michael Lorenz von Boon(Leipzig)
Michael Placke (Berlin)
Michael Tyralla (Berlin)
Microbodies (Goerlitz/Berlin)
Mike Buké (DD)
Mirek Amachi (minimalradio-booking)
Mirko B. (Robot Ranch Rec.) Miss Confused (Dresden)
Mitropamusik (Dresden)
MonoVS.stereo (Dresden)
Moritz Schlieb (Dresden)
Mr.Schnittecht aka H.E.I.K.O. (Dresden)
Multimo (Halle/Saale)
Mussen (Mailand)
Najda Lind (Berlin)
Nick Minardi (England)
Oscar (Berlin)
P Moroder (Dresden)
Peer (Dresden)
Phanton (Dresden)
Polly Phone (Berlin)
René Lehmann (Bamberg)
Ric Colair (Dresden)
Robaxx (Dresden)
Roberto Pacatezza (kulturschock)
Rogoshina (Dresden)
Roland Baader (Dresden)
Ronald Koon (Dresden)
Ruhestörung im Kosmos (Dresden)
Sablin (NAiS.)
Sankt (DD)
Sascha Reder (Frankfurt a. Main)
Sashmung (taktgefühl)
Sir Shandy Mox Mox (Löbau)
Smetka Fantasia (Barcelona)
Sneaker (Dresden)
Sneaky (Manchester/Berlin)
Snooze (Dresden)
Soleil (Dresden)
SONIK (Chemnitz)
S.P.I.C.Y.(Minithek)
Spunky (Dresden)
Stephan Kohlmann
Steve Osten (Dresden)
Stig Inge (Bremen)
STOKE(vinylstars)
Telephones (Norwegen/Berlin)
Thomas Jurisch aka Juri (Dresden)
Tom Atlas (Soundgemeinde Ost)
Tonelite(Dresden)
Tiny (Dresden)
TonkBerlin (Berlin)
Toni Bogusch (Dresden)
Triac (Leipzig/Dresden)
Tvyks (Prag)
UFO guy (DD)
Veyx (STVW)
Vladi (Berlin)
Voices (Dresden)
Wilhelm (Leipzig)
Witali (Dresden)
Wossy Project (Bautzen)
Zyklon (Sirene-Club)

   
DJ-Teams/Projekte/Labels/Clubs etc.:

3PungdKurt (Jena/Berlin)
5th Family (Dresden)
AG Auflegen (Jena/Berlin)
Aminosound (Dresden)
Analogue Audio Association (Dresden)
Apollo Club (Görlitz)
art.efakt (Dresden)
Base (Dresden)
Brosche & Reuter (Club District Schwarzenberg)
Cellar Traxx Crew (Dresden)
Dash & Preuss (Dresden)
Deep Forrest (Thürigen)
ElektroTekknoKlash Records (Jena/Dresden/Berlin)
Electro Delikatessen (Bamberg)
Elli.Olli (Dresden)
Esoulate (Leipzig)
FLiERS (Dresden)
Freche Früchte (England)
Higherbeats (Halle/Saale)
hsl! (Dresden/Berlin)
kakophanten(Dresden)
KaReé (Dresden)
Konnektivmusik
Leib& Seele (Dresden)
Lokalhelden (Dresden)
MAESCH (Stuttgart)
Milch (Partyreihe @ Rosi's Berlin)
Miniclub (Wittichenau)
Minithek (Dresden)
M.ono & Luvless (Leipzig)
Mooose Records (Dresden)
MSMS(Mainz)
Nachtzucker(Jena - Palma - Dresden)
NAiS. (Dresden)
NOPE (Berlin)
Palais Palett (DD)
Pangaea-Crew (Dresden)
PATH- crew (DD)
Puffy Club (Dresden)
PurpleDiscoMachine aka Stereofunk + Madison (Dresden)
Pussytotalbar (Dresden)
Sektor Evolution (Dresden)
Sirene Club (Bischofswerda)
Sosomusic (Berlin)
Station Süd (DD)
Stock 69
Stroga Festival
Tanz unterm Sternenhimmel (Berlin)
Techtonischeplattenverschiebung (Dresden, Stuttgart)
The Moroders (Dresden)
The Zabavniks
Tonsystem Klangkunst (Leipzig, Dresden)
Ultimate Sound Crew (Radeberg)
Uncanny Valley (Dresden)
Valerie Temple Boyd & Christobal(Kanada)
Vinylstars (Dresden)
ZCKR Records (Bremen)
Zweierlei (Dresden)

 

 
STARTSEITE SITENAVIGATION SCHRIFTGRÃÆ'–SSE KLEIN SCHRIFTGRÃÆ'–SSE MITTEL SCHRIFTGRÃÆ'–SSE GROSS